Details for 204 Lincoln Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
Townhome
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2636
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8494471
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes On Lincoln
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to true South Tampa living. As you enter through your private gated courtyard, this townhome immediately impresses with its open floor plan and soaring high ceilings on both levels. The main f
Details for 3021 10th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $422.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $778,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1771
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8494527
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Heights
  5. Provided by: KEYSEEKERS REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Remarkable new price point. Welcome to this beautifully updated property featuring a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom main home plus a fully permitted accessory dwelling unit (ADU) above a detached 2 car garagei
Details for 8403 Gulf Boulevard, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $887.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 844
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1935
MLS#: TB8495205
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Beach
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A signature Sunset Beach cottage, incredibly maintained by its long term owners is now available for purchase. Located on the south end of Sunset Beach this pristine cottage is tucked away in the bac
Details for 17834 Cortes Creek Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4725
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8495927
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Subdivision: Talavera Phase 2a1
  5. Elementary School: Mary Giella
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The most premium homesite in talavera can be yours, featuring 1/4 acre conservation view and no rear or side neighbors!!! Showcasing just under $200k in upgrades, luxury awaits over the bridge in the
Details for 2204 Central Avenue 1, TAMPA, FL 33602
Townhome
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2490
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8497958
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Central Park Twnhms
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into timeless charm with this stunning corner townhome, where classic 1920s inspired architecture meets the ease of modern living. Thoughtfully designed with soaring 9 foot ceilings and an airy o
Details for 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 716, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $509.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1471
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8499110
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
  5. Building: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxury design combined with historical craftsmanship parkcrest harbour island every detail of this 3 bedroom / 2 bath property has been thoughtfully updated from the top of the line oak flooring t
Details for 909 Oakwood Drive, LARGO, FL 33770
Land
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 8
  3. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8504942
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs
  5. Elementary School: Anona
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Build your dream waterfront oasis in the highly sought after Harbour Bluffs community, surrounded by stunning multimillion dollar homes. Perfectly positioned just over the Belleair Bridge, this cleare
Details for 2282 Jungle Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Commercial
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 6
  3. Bldg sqft: 1
  4. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: 1900
MLS#: TB8505050
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Ruskin Commercial parcel ready to build. This is a great location for a new medical, business, or professional office. The .9 acre parcel is available in a fast growing corridor near the master plann
Details for 5032 Crossgate Point, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $789,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 230
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3085
  10. Acreage: 4.09 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 848389
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pineridge Farms
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Sail Home Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream property in the heart of Pine Ridge Farms! Built in 2024, this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home combines modern design with peaceful country living on 4 private acres. No HOA
Details for 2160 Watersedge Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $794,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3179
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 849652
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Shores Est.
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience true waterfront living in this recently remodeled (2025) spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offering 2,064 square feet of living space, perfectly situated on a .37 acre lot in Crystal Riv