Details for 1500 Alton Bay Place, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4089
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 849189
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Now priced at $1,199,000 an exceptional value in Terra Vista, one of Florida's premier gated lifestyle communities surrounded by nature, where boating, fishing, hiking, and biking are just moments awa
Details for 3865-3899 Gulf To Lake Highway, Inverness, FL 34453
Land
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,298,900
  3. Last Price Change: 08/21/25
  4. Days On Market: 957
  5. Acreage: 3.80 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 827197
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Highlands U 1 9
  5. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
This large and rare 3.8 acres of land zoned GNC Commercial features 429 of Highway frontage on SR 44 (29,500 AADT) just West of the signalized intersection at Independence Hwy. This location offers
Details for 487 Pinellas Bayway S 207, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $403.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2970
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8505494
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Bridgewater Twnhms
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked into Tierra Verde, this property gives you that Im on vacation feeling the moment you arrive. Set along the new bike path and just minutes from Fort De Soto Park/Beach and Pass a Grille beach,
Details for 13815 Plainview Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $472.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2539
  7. Acreage: 3.99 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Pond
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8504016
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: DIVINE ESTATES REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Odessa, this rare 4 acre property offers the perfect blend of privacy, natural beauty, and endless potential. With approximately 3 acres of buildable land and 1 acre of serene
Details for 614 Ontario Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $487.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2460
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8502867
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Davis Islands
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Build Your Dream Home on Tampas Most Coveted Island Nestled in the heart of exclusive Davis Islands, this rare oversized lot (73 x 133) offers a one of a kind opportunity to create a stately custom re
Details for 30351 Tristania Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5030
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8495701
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Platwiregrass M23ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***where luxury, location & lifestyle align: this elegant turnkey pool home delivers space, sophistication, and truly checks every box with its 6bd, 5bth, 3 car garage, conservation views, and cul de
Details for 5442 Millbrook Way, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3875
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8485837
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Myrtle Point Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This exquisite four bedroom, four and a half bathroom estate boasts almost 4,000 square feet and has a host of upgrades. In addition to the bedrooms, there is a bonus room, ideal for an office, and up
Details for 3610 Tyson Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3637
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8482963
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This brand new single family residence offers an expansive layout designed for entertaining, flexibility, and everyday comfort. Upon
Details for 777 3rd Avenue N 1202, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $620.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,240,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1931
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8481990
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Reflection St Pete
  5. Building: Reflection St Pete
  6. Elementary School: North Shore
  7. Middle School: John Hopkins
  8. High School: St. Petersburg
  9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
ATTENTION ~ SELLER WILL PAY ONE FULL YEAR OF HOA DUES AT CLOSING!! Experience Luxury in Downtown St. Petersburg, FL living in this 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo with a dedicated office/den, offering 1,931
Details for 115 21st Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3945
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1941
MLS#: TB8470165
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Snells C Perry North Shore Add
  5. Provided by: SOUTHERN ROOTS REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
In the highly desirable Historic Old Northeast neighborhood, this 2512 sf architect owned home is a rare gem that effortlessly blends timeless charm with contemporary styling. In a no flood insurance,