Details for 1808 Erna Drive, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $381.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,219,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3144
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8465861
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Wellswood Estates
  5. Provided by: SISTERS REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. MOTIVATED SELLER! Exquisitely stunning custom luxury new construction pool home in the heart of Tampa w/ NO HOA or CDD FEES! The well crafted contempora
Details for 3807 48th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2554
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8465590
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Maximo Moorings
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined waterfront living in this fully reimagined residence located in the coveted Maximo Moorings of St. Petersburgs Skyway Marina District. Perfectly positioned on a tranquil canal with
Details for 3103 16th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 172
  3. Bedrooms: 8
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8449162
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Summit Park
  5. Elementary School: John M Sexton
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing Blue Pelican, a brand new commercial quality quadplex rebuilt from the studs up. Only portions of the exterior framing and slab remainevery other major component is new, including the elec
Details for 18 Jefferson Court S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $577.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2075
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8445622
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: College Landings Rep
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREFERRED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION! Beautifully renovated and move in ready, this three bedroom, two bath townhome offers the ideal blend of style, comfort and convenience. This home comes with a peace of mind..
Details for 15639 Seth Country Lane, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3690
  10. Acreage: 12.55 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8437016
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Seth Country Tracts
  5. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
12.55 Acre Private Compound: Luxury Living Meets Ultimate Utility The Ultimate Freedom: No HOA, no CDD, and total serenity on 12.55 acres of "Greenbelted" land for significant tax savings. This isn
Details for 5823 Bowen Daniel Drive 902, TAMPA, FL 33616
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $552.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 216
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2169
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean,Marina in Community
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8435064
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Castillo At Westshore Yacht Cl
  5. Building: Castillo At Westshore Yacht Cl
  6. Provided by: EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Exceptional value now available! Priced to sell at $1,199,000. This stunning 9th floor residence at Castillo at Westshore Yacht Club offers panoramic bay and marina views that simply cannot be replica
Details for 1 Beach Drive Se 2206, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $545.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 233
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2200
  8. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8429717
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Bayfront Tower Condo
  5. Building: Bayfront Tower Condo
  6. Provided by: THE KEY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience waterfront luxury in this extraordinary two bedroom, two bath, 2,200sqft residence in the heart of Downtown St Petersburg. With 61 feet of sweeping floor to ceiling windows, this home offer
Details for 1170 Gulf Boulevard 305, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $614.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 234
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1952
  9. Acreage: 1,952.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8429549
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Grande On Sand Key Condo
  5. Building: Grande On Sand Key Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Live like your on vacation. & BONUS Some owner financing available! Prepare to be amazed by this beautiful 3 bedroom 2.5 bathroom condo on Clearwater Beach. Freshly painted and light and bright. Ge
Details for 5881 72nd Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 238
  6. Bldg sqft: 5508
  7. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8427735
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Park
  5. Provided by: SANDCASTLE REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
INCOME PRODUCER! 6 Unit Apartment Complex | Prime Pinellas Park, FL Location Property Highlights: Each unit is a 3 Bedroom / 1 Bath This property offers investors a chance to own a solid cash flowin
Details for 7600 Bayshore Drive 1206, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $794.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 390
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1510
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8374265
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Mansions By The Sea Condo
  5. Building: Mansions By The Sea Condo
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to unparalleled coastal luxury in this exceptional fully furnished , turn key 12th floor condo, nestled on the pristine shores of Sunset Beach in Treasure Island. This stunning residence offer