Details for 13798 74th Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Land
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 18
  3. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8501226
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Harbor View 4
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly rare opportunity in the heart of Seminole. Situated on an expansive 2.87 acres of waterfront land, this exceptional property at 13798 74th Ave offers the perfect blend of privacy, s
Details for 308 173rd Avenue E, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $780.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1532
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8498042
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: North Redington Beach Sec C
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location!! Beautiful fully renovated WATERFRONT home in North Redington Beach featuring 2 bedrooms 2 baths and over 1500 sq/ft of living space with an OPEN FLOOR PLAN. Nearly every
Details for 13915 Carryback Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4839
  8. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8497950
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Lake Jovita Golf Country Club
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
You will love this stunning home in The Bluffs, a desirable area in the prestigious Lake Jovita Golf & Country Club. On a beautiful homesite of .65 acres, this luxury estate was custom built by ICI Ho
Details for 1615 Watrous Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $504.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2369
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1917
MLS#: TB8497322
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park West
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to the highly coveted Golden Triangle of Hyde Park defined by its historic charm, exceptional walkability, and proximity to the stunning waterfront along Bayshore Boulevard home to the
Details for 7073 Graybrook Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5651
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8493143
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Watergrass Pcls D2 D3 D4
  5. Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Looking for a plan that has spacious square footage of a two story home but lives like a one story home? Look no further, this 4,472 sq. ft. plan has an
Details for 8151 36th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3637
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8492790
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Jungle Terrace Sec D
  5. Elementary School: Seventy
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This brand new single family residence offers an expansive layout designed for entertaining, flexibility, and everyday comfort. Upon
Details for 1851 Mississippi Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5101
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8492463
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Shoreacres Center
  5. Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Elevated Luxury Meets Coastal Living.Welcome to a truly exceptional new construction home in the heart of Shore Acres. Where thoughtful design, superior construction, and an unbeatable St. Petersburg
Details for 1029 Bal Harbour Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3506
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8487743
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Apollo Beach
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront dream home or VRBO/Airbnb generating potential of up to $20k monthly income optionally sold turnkey! Welcome to an extraordinary, fully furnished waterfront estatean impeccably curated coas
Details for 5507 Keeler Oak Street, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5388
  10. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8479381
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fish Hawk Trails
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
ARE YOU READY TO BE BLOWN AWAY? ** Rarely does a property of this caliber come to market. An Unforgettable Custom Home in Gated Fish Hawk Trails. Luxury meets functionality, an exceptional Arthur Rut
Details for 13798 74th Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3146
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8478266
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Harbor View 4
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice