Details for 29318 Whippoorwill Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $515.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 451
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2324
  8. Acreage: 0.88 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8350685
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Saddlebrook
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BE3
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One of a kind, private golf course retreat where modern elegance meets unparalleled privacy in the renowned Saddlebrook community. This fully remodeled 3 (could be 4) bedroom sanctuary is set on an ex
Details for 6001 Deltona Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.78 / sqft
  3. Bldg sqft: 4152
  4. Acreage: 6.40 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: W7840727
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Provided by: ASHTON REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Check out this expansive, 6.40 acre (MOL), commercial property! This property is located directly on Deltona Blvd in Spring Hill, right at the intersection of Elgin and Deltona and only a half mile (M
Details for 614 Oak Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 104
  5. Bedrooms: 10
  6. Baths: 7
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: TB8469549
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Starr Saverys Add
  5. Provided by: EQUITY PRO REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price reduced to sell In Downtown Clearwater located in very desirable Harbor Oaks area with great excellent stream. Few blocks from a Publix supermarket and several minutes to Clearwater Beach. Prope
Details for 777 3rd Avenue N 908, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $549.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/12/25
  5. Days On Market: 640
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2183
  10. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: U8252597
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Reflection St Pete
  5. Building: Reflection St Pete
  6. Provided by: BAIRD REALTY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Reflection St. Pete, where luxury living meets breathtaking views in the heart of downtown. This highly sought after Amethyst model offers 2,127 square feet of refined living space on a pre
Details for 620 Bayway Boulevard, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,198,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $527.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2269
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8473038
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Moorings Twnhms
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey 7 day income producer with a deeded boat slip on world famous Clearwater Beach. This fully furnished three bedroom, three bath townhome delivers sweeping Intracoastal views, conveys with all c
Details for 4922 Treeline Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,198,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,596
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3599
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4667803
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Montrose At Innisbrook
  5. Provided by: TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to the elegant Tidal floor plan, a thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home that blends modern luxury with everyday comfortlocated in the sought after, amenity rich
Details for 1580 Macchesney Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,197,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6614
  10. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8454389
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Hills Country Club
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Custom Coastal Retreat with Solar, Pool & Direct Gulf Access | Tarpon Springs. Custom built in 2005, this elevated eco friendly coastal retreat is located in the highly coveted north end of Tarpon Spr
Details for 1101 Jackson Street 2108, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,548.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,073,356
  4. Last Price Change: 11/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 470
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 772
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8343002
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Hotel Ora Private Residences
  5. Provided by: ARC REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to the crown jewel of Tampas skyline:Exceptional income opportunity to own a 5 star luxury hotel suite in the mos
Details for 575 Crystal Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Land
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 2
  3. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8504147
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Island
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity to build your dream waterfront estate in the highly sought after Crystal Island neighborhood of Madeira Beach. This prime waterfront property is cleared and ready for redeve
Details for 1714 Indian Rocks Road, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3308
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8502756
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Estates
  5. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. WELCOME HOME!! Discover this refined, 3 bedroom 2 full bathroom move in ready home in the heart of Belleair. Set on a generous .28 acre lot a stones thr