Details for 3301 Iowa  , TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4096
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8460844
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Interbay
  5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Set on an expansive 50x148 corner lot, this impressive new construction home offers 3,231 square feet of refined living space. From the moment you enter
Details for 1520 Gulf Boulevard 1506, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $756.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1579
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8455703
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Ultimar One Condo
  5. Building: Ultimar One Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into elevated coastal living with this completely updated 1,579 sq ft 2 bedroom, 2 bath luxury condo, showcasing sweeping, unobstructed views stretching all the way to Clearwater, Honeymoon Islan
Details for 6325 11th Avenue S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 163
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3556
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8452010
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. You still have a chance to do the design options of your choice, so take this opportunity since the interior works will begin in January of 2026. ***The pictures presented in this
Details for 4811 Paradise Way S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Land
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 168
  3. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Bayou
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8450933
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Bayou Bonita Park
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover an exceptional waterfront opportunity on scenic Paradise Way in Southern St. Petersburg. This rare, over sized vacant residential lot sits directly on Little Bayou and offers un restricted, d
Details for 19010 Gulf Boulevard 203, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $405.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2950
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8450015
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Le Scampi Condo
  5. Building: Le Scampi Condo
  6. Provided by: SUN SAND & SEA HOMES REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Your Slice of Paradise Gulf Front Penthouse in Indian Shores Experience elevated beachfront living in this direct Gulf front penthouse, where sweeping water views and refined design come
Details for 3422 Shell Point Road, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3308
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: River Front
  14. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8430997
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Shell Point Sub
  5. Elementary School: Thompson
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: YELLOWFIN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is it! Calling all boating/fishing enthusiast to this must see waterfront home. Breathtaking views with stunning finishes throughout. This meticulously maintained 3/3 sits on Shell Point at the m
Details for 606 Pinellas Avenue, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 312
  6. Bldg sqft: 5145
  7. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1942
MLS#: TB8403617
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Parkens Mrs S Safford
  5. Provided by: HIGH POINT REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a high visibility, income producing commercial property in the vibrant heart of Tarpon Springs! This expansive building offers generous square footage and sits on a high traffi
Details for 4213 Cayuga Street, TAMPA, FL 33614
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/27/25
  5. Days On Market: 356
  6. Bedrooms: 9
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Bldg sqft: 8709
  9. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8387937
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Drew Park Re Plat
  5. Provided by: BLUE PEAK REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This well positioned industrial property sits in the heart of Tampa's Airport warehousing district at 4213, 4215, and 4217 W. Cayuga St. The three contiguous parcels total ~0.60 acres, with frontage o
Details for 3738 Belle Vista Drive E, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Land
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,345,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  4. Days On Market: 360
  5. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Bayou,Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8386168
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Belle Vista Shores
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Build Your Coastal Dream Home with Don CeSar Views Prime Waterfront Lot in Belle Vista, St. Pete Beach Welcome to 3738 Belle Vista Drive, a rare and remarkable opportunity to own one of the finest wa
Details for 5001 Queen Palm Terrace Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 368
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3519
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8383799
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Placido Bayou
  5. Elementary School: North Shore
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the pinnacle of refined Florida living in the coveted, gated community of Placido Bayou one of the Gulf Coast's most private and prestigious addresses. Nestled within a lush protected nature