Details for 8151 36th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3637
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8492790
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Jungle Terrace Sec D
  5. Elementary School: Seventy
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This brand new single family residence offers an expansive layout designed for entertaining, flexibility, and everyday comfort. Upon
Details for 1851 Mississippi Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5101
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8492463
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Shoreacres Center
  5. Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Elevated Luxury Meets Coastal Living.Welcome to a truly exceptional new construction home in the heart of Shore Acres. Where thoughtful design, superior construction, and an unbeatable St. Petersburg
Details for 1029 Bal Harbour Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3506
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8487743
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Apollo Beach
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront dream home or VRBO/Airbnb generating potential of up to $20k monthly income optionally sold turnkey! Welcome to an extraordinary, fully furnished waterfront estatean impeccably curated coas
Details for 5507 Keeler Oak Street, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5388
  10. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8479381
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fish Hawk Trails
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
ARE YOU READY TO BE BLOWN AWAY? ** Rarely does a property of this caliber come to market. An Unforgettable Custom Home in Gated Fish Hawk Trails. Luxury meets functionality, an exceptional Arthur Rut
Details for 13798 74th Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3146
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8478266
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Harbor View 4
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly rare opportunity in the heart of Seminole. Situated on an expansive 2.87 acres of waterfront land, this exceptional property at 13798 74th Ave offers the perfect blend of privacy, s
Details for 3301 Iowa  , TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4096
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8460844
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Interbay
  5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Set on an expansive 50x148 corner lot, this impressive new construction home offers 3,231 square feet of refined living space. From the moment you enter
Details for 1520 Gulf Boulevard 1506, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $756.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1579
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8455703
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Ultimar One Condo
  5. Building: Ultimar One Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into elevated coastal living with this completely updated 1,579 sq ft 2 bedroom, 2 bath luxury condo, showcasing sweeping, unobstructed views stretching all the way to Clearwater, Honeymoon Islan
Details for 6325 11th Avenue S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 163
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3556
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8452010
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. You still have a chance to do the design options of your choice, so take this opportunity since the interior works will begin in January of 2026. ***The pictures presented in this
Details for 4811 Paradise Way S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Land
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 168
  3. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Bayou
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8450933
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Bayou Bonita Park
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover an exceptional waterfront opportunity on scenic Paradise Way in Southern St. Petersburg. This rare, over sized vacant residential lot sits directly on Little Bayou and offers un restricted, d
Details for 19010 Gulf Boulevard 203, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $405.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2950
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8450015
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Le Scampi Condo
  5. Building: Le Scampi Condo
  6. Provided by: SUN SAND & SEA HOMES REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Your Slice of Paradise Gulf Front Penthouse in Indian Shores Experience elevated beachfront living in this direct Gulf front penthouse, where sweeping water views and refined design come