Details for 3020 Clinton Street S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $538.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2208
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8477557
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ceiga Park
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Thurgood Marshall Fund
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Coastal Resilience Meets Modern Luxury in Gulfport Experience the future of coastal living with the Battery Point Model by Seasafe Homes. Specifically engineered for
Details for 135 24th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3667
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8467088
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Powers Bayview Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located just steps from Lassing Park and the sparkling waterfront of Tampa Bay, this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers a rare blend of elev
Details for 1170 Gulf Boulevard 404, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $744.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 137
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1598
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8456526
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Grande On Sand Key
  5. Building: Grande On Sand Key
  6. Provided by: SAND KEY REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step inside this fabulous Watermark Grande Home. This is the Bellucia floor plan offering three bedrooms and two bathrooms. This home will impress you
Details for 1963 Tanglewood Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $445.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2674
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8453154
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Tanglewood Isle Sub
  5. Elementary School: Shore Acres
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
~~WATERFRONT POOL HOME~~Discover the perfect blend of coastal living and everyday comfort in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in Tanglewood, a hidden gem neighborhood of mostly waterfront
Details for 5406 Linebaugh Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33624
Land
  1. Price: $1,190,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 221
  5. Acreage: 1.53 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8433843
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
High Visibility 1.53 acre lot for sale in Tampa. Located at 5406 W Linebaugh Ave, this site offers 66,668 SF of land zoned CG (Commercial General) in a high demand corridor. Excellent visibility with
Details for 3104 Pine Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,189,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $356.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,215,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3337
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8491193
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Mac Farlane Park
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful brand new 2026 construction home with a modern design and high end finishes, located in a prime area with no HOA, no CDD, and no flood zone. The backyard offers plenty of spa
Details for 27625 Lincoln Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,190,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5198
  10. Acreage: 2.87 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8495655
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Homesteads Of Saddlewood Phase
  5. Provided by: AVENUE HOMES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury Living on almost 3 acres of serene and private land, beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom estate. This exquisite home seamlessly blends modern upgrades with timeless elegance, offering
Details for 2200 Bay Boulevard A, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $540.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8489424
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: 2200 Bay Blvd Irb Condo
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Come see why Indian Rocks Beach is the best kept secret in the area the benefits of gorgeous beaches and sunsets, shops, restaurants and easy access to the Gulf or Intracoastal without the crowds, n
Details for 241 72nd Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6151
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: TB8488722
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Davista Rev Map Of
  5. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
HISTORIC NORTHERN CHARM MEETS ST. PETE PARADISE | POOL | ADU POTENTIAL | NO FLOOD ZONE One or more photos have been virtually staged. Step into this extraordinary 1920s residence, where the grande
Details for 17940 Gulf Boulevard 16a, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $683.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,193,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1739
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8466877
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Redington Towers 3 Condo
  5. Building: Redington Towers 3 Condo
  6. Provided by: WILSON REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
HUGE price reduction on this beautiful, fully renovated beachfront condo has been made! "Early bird gets the worm" If you have been waiting for that perfect, RARELY AVAILABLE 3 bdrm 2 bath END COR