Details for 5323 Knobhill Terrace, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 925
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2259018
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Conveniently located in Homosassa, FL just one minute from US 19, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom mobile home offers a spacious fenced in yard with two sheds for tenant useone of which includes electricpro
Details for 2360 Forest Drive 2, Inverness, FL 34453
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 854302
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park
  5. Building: Regency Park
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  7. Middle School: Inverness
  8. High School: Citrus
  9. Provided by: Cridland Real Estate
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom, 2 bath First Floor Condo in Inverness. Great location near whispering Pines Park and shopping. New lower kitchen cabinets.
Details for 10265 Gandy Boulevard N 1804, St Petersburg, FL 33702
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges
  14. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8504809
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Itopia Private Residences Cond
  5. Building: Itopia Private Residences Condo
  6. Provided by: ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to paradise at Itopia Private Residencies. This condo is a One bedroom and One bathroom with white beveled Kitchen cabinets, stainless steel appliances, washer and dryer, high & vaulted ceilin
Details for 2787 Landover Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 158
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 2256994
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 17
  5. Elementary School: Explorer K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Nice and clean 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom home located near Landover Blvd in Spring Hill. Great layout with comfortable living space and a convenient location close to everything. Lawn care, trash servic
Details for 6165 Chesham Drive 9, New Port Richey, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 825
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2258114
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Connie Mahan Real Estate Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Conveniently located 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo in Cedar Pointe. Kitchen overlooking good size living room and dining area. Master bedroom with walk in closet. No carpets, plank flooring and tile thru
Details for 2400 Forest Drive 260, Inverness, FL 34453
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1103
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 851781
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Village
  5. Building: Inverness Village
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  7. Middle School: Inverness
  8. High School: Citrus
  9. Provided by: J W Morton Property Management
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE 55+ INVERNESS VILLAGE CONDO 2400 Forest Dr. Bldg 12 Apt 260, 2 Bedroom 2 bath 2nd Floor Unit Luxury Vinyl Flooring Throughout Tastefully Furnished Large Enclosed Porch New A/C an
Details for 843 Mayo Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 616
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 854488
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Landing
  5. Building: Crystal Landing
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Coastal Getaway Properties LLC
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Crystal Landings! This charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath, fully furnished, second floor condo is ideally located in the heart of Crystal River and comes fully furnished for your convenience. Th
Details for 4209 Touchton Place, New Port Richey, FL 34652
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 7.90 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8508043
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gardens Beacon Square
  5. Building: Gardens Beacon Square
  6. Provided by: FINEHIRSH REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Available Now! Great waterfront villa in all ages community. Looking for one payment and to save on additional bills. This is it! This rental includes many amenities in your rent; community pool, c
Details for 7616 Danube Drive, Hudson, FL 34667
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1173
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: W7885708
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Hudson
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Village Woods Condo Ph 02
  5. Building: Village Woods Condo Ph 02
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beacon woods village woods furnished condo 2 bedroom, 2 bath, split bedroom plan, eat in kitchen, living room, diniing room, cul de sac location, no rear neighbors, rental includes, cable tv, int
Details for 2122 Bradford Street 521, Clearwater, FL 33760
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 480
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8508733
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Subdivision: Bradford Acres A Condo
  5. Building: Bradford Acres A Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and Updated 2nd floor condo. A uniquely designed property with high ceilings and loft Bedroom offers lots of natural light. The Kitchen has been updated with newer appliances. Bathroom